Middle Tennessee

2004 ▾

Commits ▾

Flip to Signed
  • 247Sports Composite Ranking

  • National Rank: 68
  • C-USA Rank: 2
  • Avg Rating: 0.7722
Name Pos Interest
  • Rating
  • NTL
  • POS
  • ST

Enrollees (30)

Cleannord Saintil Cleannord Saintil
Highland C.C. (Highland, KS)
WR
6-1/180
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Chris Anderson Chris Anderson
Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)
DT
6-3/295
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Boston McCornell Boston McCornell
Northeast (Macon, GA)
ILB
6-1/225
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Quinton Staton Quinton Staton
East Ridge (Chattanooga, TN)
OG
6-3/280
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Franklin Dunbar Franklin Dunbar
Ware County (Waycross, GA)
OT
6-5/318
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Anthony Glover Anthony Glover
McNair (Atlanta, GA)
S
6-2/202
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Brian Smith Brian Smith
Holmes C.C. (Goodman, MS)
OT
6-5/320
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Damon Nickson Damon Nickson
Milton (Milton, FL)
S
6-0/180
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Joe Craddock Joe Craddock
Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)
DUAL
5-11/180
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Cade Becher Cade Becher
Scottsdale C.C. (Scottsdale, AZ)
OT
6-3/300
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Roy Polite Roy Polite
Duncan U. Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
CB
6-1/190
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Richard Bortner Richard Bortner
Crestview (Crestview, FL)
OT
6-6/305
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Darrell Howard Darrell Howard
Eastside (Covington, GA)
SDE
6-5/260
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Lee Baker Lee Baker
Coffeyville C.C. (Coffeyville, KS)
ATH
5-7/180
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Carlos Dixon Carlos Dixon
Germantown (Germantown, TN)
ATH
6-0/195
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Raymond Chaney Raymond Chaney
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
DT
6-2/280
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Chris Ritter Chris Ritter
Choctawhatchee Senior (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
OG
6-4/298
Enrolled
6/30/2004
John Stephens John Stephens
Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN)
SDE
6-4/245
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Aaron Hudson Aaron Hudson
Hoover (Birmingham, AL)
WR
6-2/175
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Brian Fitzgerald Brian Fitzgerald
Estero (Estero, FL)
WR
6-0/185
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Lonnie Clemons Lonnie Clemons
Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
S
6-2/195
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Tommy Weatherspoon Tommy Weatherspoon
Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
ILB
6-2/241
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Keon Raymond Keon Raymond
Highland C.C. (Highland, KS)
CB
5-11/190
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Philip Nola Philip Nola
Spain Park (Birmingham, AL)
DT
6-3/250
Enrolled
6/30/2004
DeMarcus Green DeMarcus Green
Glendale C.C. (Glendale, AZ)
CB
5-10/185
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Brandon Nix Brandon Nix
Coosa Valley Academy (Harpersville, AL)
OG
6-4/272
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Tavares Jones Tavares Jones
Swainsboro (Swainsboro, GA)
OLB
6-2/220
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Jeremiah Weaver Jeremiah Weaver
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
S
5-11/180
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Jonathan Presley Jonathan Presley
Forrest (Jacksonville, FL)
SDE
6-4/230
Enrolled
6/30/2004
Stephen Chicola Stephen Chicola
The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
TE
6-5/222
Enrolled
6/30/2004

Legend:

  • Video Highlights
  • Early Enrollee
  • Walk-On
  • Grey Shirt
  • Red Shirt
  • Medical Redshirt
  • P Primary
  • S Secondary
  • K Keeper
  • P Primary (Inactive)
  • S Secondary (Inactive)
  • K Keeper (Inactive)